Torneo di Calcetto 2012

CALENDARIO TORNEO DI CALCETTO 2012

 

GIRONE  A                  GIRONE  B                       GIRONE  C


PORTA BERNARDA        SANT'ANDREA                 FERRUZZA
CAPPIANO                   PORTA RAIMONDA         BOTTEGHE
BORGONOVO               MASSARELLA                   QUERCIOLA
SAMO                          TORRE                            SAN PIERINO

GIORNO                      DATA

LUNEDI'                      09-apr                         PORTA BERNARDA - SAMO
LUNEDI'                      09-apr                         CAPPIANO - BORGONOVO
MARTEDI'                   10-apr                         MASSARELLA - SANT'ANDREA
MARTEDI'                   10-apr                         PORTA RAIMONDA - TORRE
GIOVEDI'                   12-apr                         QUERCIOLA - BOTTEGHE
GIOVEDI'                   12-apr                         FERRUZZA - SAN PIERINO
LUNEDI'                      16-apr                         BORGONOVO - SAMO
LUNEDI'                      16-apr                         PORTA BERNARDA - CAPPIANO
MARTEDI'                   17-apr                         PORTA RAIMONDA - MASSARELLA
MARTEDI'                   17-apr                         TORRE - SANT'ANDREA
MERCOLEDI'               18-apr                         BOTTEGHE - FERRUZZA
MERCOLEDI'               18-apr                         QUERCIOLA - SANT'ANDREA
LUNEDI'                      23-apr                        PORTA BERNARDA - BORGONOVO
LUNEDI'                      23-apr                        CAPPIANO - SAMO
MARTEDI'                    24-apr                       SANT'ANDREA - PORTA RAIMONDA
MARTEDI'                    24-apr                       TORRE - MASSARELLA
MERCOLEDI'               25-apr                        FERRUZZA - QUERCIOLA
MERCOLEDI'               25-apr                        BOTTEGHE - SAN PIERINO
DOMENICA                29-apr                         SPAREGGIO - PEGGIORI TERZE
MARTEDI'                  01-mag                       QUARTO DI FINALE
MARTEDI'                  01-mag                       QUARTO DI FINALE
GIOVEDI'                   03-mag                      QUARTO DI FINALE
GIOVEDI'                   03-mag                      QUARTO DI FINALE
MARTEDI'                   08-mag                      SEMIFINALE
MARTEDI'                   08-mag                      SEMIFINALE
GIOVEDI'                    10-mag                     FINALE